Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: I liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)
RUNDA II
Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2024-04-02/2024-04-24
1 | FABLOK CHRZANÓW | - | SKAWA WADOWICE | 2024-04-02 | 16:00 | MKS Chrzanów (Chrzanów, Leśna 2) | 2:6 |
2 | TRIUMF ALWERNIA | - | LKS Jawiszowice | 2024-04-09 | 17:00 | Stadion Miejski w Alwerni (Alwernia, Zygmunta Zięby 1) | 2:9 |
3 | Cracovia Andrychów | - | HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | 2024-04-24 | 17:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | 10:3 |
4 | UKS GÓRNIK LIBIĄŻ | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-04-02 | 17:00 | Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10) | 1:3 |
5 | GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE | - | KALWARIANKA KALWARIA | 2024-04-17 | 16:30 | LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583) | 2:3 |
6 | JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA | - | D&R Unia Oświęcim | 2024-04-02 | 10:00 | Gminne Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji (Stryszawa 278 E) | 1:7 |
7 | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | - | MKS Trzebinia | 2024-04-02 | 17:00 | Boisko MZN w Trzebini (Trzebinia, Ochronkowa 24a) | 11:0 |
Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2024-04-05/2024-04-06
8 | D&R Unia Oświęcim | - | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, Legionów 15) | 1:9 |
9 | KALWARIANKA KALWARIA | - | JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | LKS FILKÓWKA (Barwałd Średni 208) | 1:2 |
10 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE | 2024-04-05 | 16:30 | Boisko "Halny" (Andrychów, Jarosława Dąbrowskiego 25) | 3:5 |
11 | HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | - | UKS GÓRNIK LIBIĄŻ | 2024-04-06 | 10:00 | MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2) | 0:5 |
12 | LKS Jawiszowice | - | Cracovia Andrychów | 2024-04-06 | 10:00 | LKS Jawiszowice (Jawiszowice, Kusocińskiego 2) | 4:1 |
13 | SKAWA WADOWICE | - | TRIUMF ALWERNIA | 2024-04-06 | 09:00 | Boisko ze sztuczna nawierzchnią 105x68 (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | 20:3 |
14 | DĄB SIDZINA | - | FABLOK CHRZANÓW | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | KS Dąb Sidzina (Sidzina 701) | 0:12 |
Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2024-04-12/2024-04-24
15 | FABLOK CHRZANÓW | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
16 | TRIUMF ALWERNIA | - | DĄB SIDZINA | 2024-04-13 | 10:00 | Stadion Miejski w Alwerni (Alwernia, Zygmunta Zięby 1) | 13:1 |
17 | Cracovia Andrychów | - | SKAWA WADOWICE | 2024-04-14 | 09:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | 1:3 |
18 | UKS GÓRNIK LIBIĄŻ | - | LKS Jawiszowice | 2024-04-24 | 17:00 | Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10) | 2:1 |
19 | GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE | - | HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | 2024-04-12 | 16:00 | LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583) | 4:0 |
20 | JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-04-12 | 18:00 | Gminne Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji (Stryszawa 278 E) | 0:1 |
21 | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | - | KALWARIANKA KALWARIA | 2024-04-14 | 10:00 | Boisko Progress Andrychów (Andrychów, Szewska 60) | 3:1 |
22 | MKS Trzebinia | - | D&R Unia Oświęcim | 2024-04-16 | 17:00 | MKS Trzebinia (Trzebinia, Kościuszki 33) | 5:3 |
Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2024-04-18/2024-04-21
23 | KALWARIANKA KALWARIA | - | MKS Trzebinia | 2024-04-20 | 10:00 | LKS FILKÓWKA (Barwałd Średni 208) | 3:0 |
24 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-04-20 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | 3:2 |
25 | HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | - | JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA | 2024-04-18 | 16:30 | MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2) | 1:1 |
26 | LKS Jawiszowice | - | GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE | 2024-04-20 | 10:00 | LKS Jawiszowice (Jawiszowice, Kusocińskiego 2) | 6:0 |
27 | SKAWA WADOWICE | - | UKS GÓRNIK LIBIĄŻ | 2024-04-20 | 09:00 | Boisko ze sztuczna nawierzchnią 105x68 (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | 0:6 |
28 | DĄB SIDZINA | - | Cracovia Andrychów | 2024-04-20 | 10:00 | KS Dąb Sidzina (Sidzina 701) | 1:5 |
29 | FABLOK CHRZANÓW | - | TRIUMF ALWERNIA | 2024-04-21 | 09:30 | MKS Chrzanów (Chrzanów, Leśna 2) | 13:2 |
Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2024-04-27/2024-04-28
30 | TRIUMF ALWERNIA | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
31 | Cracovia Andrychów | - | FABLOK CHRZANÓW | 2024-04-28 | 09:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | 2:3 |
32 | UKS GÓRNIK LIBIĄŻ | - | DĄB SIDZINA | 2024-04-27 | 10:00 | Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10) | 16:0 |
33 | GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE | - | SKAWA WADOWICE | 2024-04-27 | 10:00 | LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583) | 2:9 |
34 | JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA | - | LKS Jawiszowice | 2024-04-27 | 10:00 | Gminne Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji (Stryszawa 278 E) | 1:1 |
35 | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | - | HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | 2024-04-27 | 10:00 | Boisko Progress Andrychów (Andrychów, Szewska 60) | 16:1 |
36 | MKS Trzebinia | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-04-27 | 14:30 | MKS Trzebinia - sztuczna nawierzchnia (Trzebinia, Ochronkowa 24 A) | 2:1 |
37 | D&R Unia Oświęcim | - | KALWARIANKA KALWARIA | 2024-04-27 | 10:00 | MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, Legionów 15) | 5:1 |
Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2024-04-30/2024-06-05
38 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | D&R Unia Oświęcim | 2024-05-08 | 17:00 | Boisko "Halny" (Andrychów, Jarosława Dąbrowskiego 25) | : |
39 | HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | - | MKS Trzebinia | 2024-04-30 | 17:00 | MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2) | 3:3 |
40 | LKS Jawiszowice | - | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-07 | 17:00 | LKS Skidziń (Skidziń, Oświęcimska 1) | : |
41 | SKAWA WADOWICE | - | JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA | 2024-05-01 | 12:30 | Boisko ze sztuczna nawierzchnią 105x68 (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | 6:1 |
42 | DĄB SIDZINA | - | GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE | 2024-05-01 | 10:00 | KS Dąb Sidzina (Sidzina 701) | 0:6 |
43 | FABLOK CHRZANÓW | - | UKS GÓRNIK LIBIĄŻ | 2024-05-01 | 11:00 | MKS Fablok Chrzanów (Chrzanów, Szpitalna 78A) | 2:1 |
44 | TRIUMF ALWERNIA | - | Cracovia Andrychów | 2024-06-05 | 17:30 | Stadion Miejski w Alwerni (Alwernia, Zygmunta Zięby 1) | : |
Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2024-05-04/2024-05-10
45 | Cracovia Andrychów | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
46 | UKS GÓRNIK LIBIĄŻ | - | TRIUMF ALWERNIA | 2024-05-10 | 16:30 | Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10) | : |
47 | GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE | - | FABLOK CHRZANÓW | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583) | : |
48 | JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA | - | DĄB SIDZINA | 2024-05-05 | 14:00 | Gminne Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji (Stryszawa 278 E) | : |
49 | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | - | SKAWA WADOWICE | 2024-05-04 | 10:00 | Boisko Progress Andrychów (Andrychów, Szewska 60) | : |
50 | MKS Trzebinia | - | LKS Jawiszowice | 2024-05-09 | 17:00 | MKS Trzebinia - sztuczna nawierzchnia (Trzebinia, Ochronkowa 24 A) | : |
51 | D&R Unia Oświęcim | - | HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | 2024-05-06 | 18:00 | MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, Legionów 15) | : |
52 | KALWARIANKA KALWARIA | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | MKS "Kalwarianka" (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16) | : |
Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2024-05-11/2024-05-12
53 | HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | - | KALWARIANKA KALWARIA | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2) | : |
54 | LKS Jawiszowice | - | D&R Unia Oświęcim | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | LKS Jawiszowice (Jawiszowice, Kusocińskiego 2) | : |
55 | SKAWA WADOWICE | - | MKS Trzebinia | 2024-05-11 | 09:00 | Boisko ze sztuczna nawierzchnią 105x68 (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
56 | DĄB SIDZINA | - | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | KS Dąb Sidzina (Sidzina 701) | : |
57 | FABLOK CHRZANÓW | - | JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | MKS Chrzanów (Chrzanów, Leśna 2) | : |
58 | TRIUMF ALWERNIA | - | GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | Stadion Miejski w Alwerni (Alwernia, Zygmunta Zięby 1) | : |
59 | Cracovia Andrychów | - | UKS GÓRNIK LIBIĄŻ | 2024-05-12 | 09:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | : |
Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2024-05-17/2024-05-19
60 | GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE | - | Cracovia Andrychów | 2024-05-18 | 08:30 | LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583) | : |
61 | JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA | - | TRIUMF ALWERNIA | 2024-05-19 | 14:00 | Gminne Centrum Sportu i Rekreacji (Stryszawa 278 E) | : |
62 | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | - | FABLOK CHRZANÓW | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | Boisko Progress Andrychów (Andrychów, Szewska 60) | : |
63 | MKS Trzebinia | - | DĄB SIDZINA | 2024-05-19 | 14:00 | MKS Trzebinia - sztuczna nawierzchnia (Trzebinia, Ochronkowa 24 A) | : |
64 | D&R Unia Oświęcim | - | SKAWA WADOWICE | 2024-05-18 | 14:00 | MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, Legionów 15) | : |
65 | KALWARIANKA KALWARIA | - | LKS Jawiszowice | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | MKS "Kalwarianka" (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16) | : |
66 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | 2024-05-17 | 17:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2024-05-25/2024-05-26
67 | LKS Jawiszowice | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | LKS Jawiszowice (Jawiszowice, Kusocińskiego 2) | : |
68 | SKAWA WADOWICE | - | KALWARIANKA KALWARIA | 2024-05-25 | 09:00 | Boisko ze sztuczna nawierzchnią 105x68 (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
69 | DĄB SIDZINA | - | D&R Unia Oświęcim | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | KS Dąb Sidzina (Sidzina 701) | : |
70 | FABLOK CHRZANÓW | - | MKS Trzebinia | 2024-05-25 | 12:30 | MKS Fablok Chrzanów (Chrzanów, Szpitalna 78A) | : |
71 | TRIUMF ALWERNIA | - | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | Stadion Miejski w Alwerni (Alwernia, Zygmunta Zięby 1) | : |
72 | Cracovia Andrychów | - | JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA | 2024-05-26 | 09:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | : |
73 | UKS GÓRNIK LIBIĄŻ | - | GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10) | : |
Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2024-05-29/2024-05-30
74 | GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
75 | JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA | - | UKS GÓRNIK LIBIĄŻ | 2024-05-29 | 17:00 | Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232) | : |
76 | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | - | Cracovia Andrychów | 2024-05-29 | 17:00 | Boisko Progress Andrychów (Andrychów, Szewska 60) | : |
77 | MKS Trzebinia | - | TRIUMF ALWERNIA | 2024-05-29 | 17:00 | MKS Trzebinia (Trzebinia, Kościuszki 33) | : |
78 | D&R Unia Oświęcim | - | FABLOK CHRZANÓW | 2024-05-29 | 17:00 | MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, Legionów 15) | : |
79 | KALWARIANKA KALWARIA | - | DĄB SIDZINA | 2024-05-29 | 17:00 | MKS "Kalwarianka" (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16) | : |
80 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | SKAWA WADOWICE | 2024-05-29 | 17:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
81 | HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | - | LKS Jawiszowice | 2024-05-30 | 17:00 | MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2) | : |
Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2024-06-01/2024-06-02
82 | SKAWA WADOWICE | - | HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | 2024-06-01 | 12:30 | Boisko ze sztuczna nawierzchnią 105x68 (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
83 | DĄB SIDZINA | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | KS Dąb Sidzina (Sidzina 701) | : |
84 | FABLOK CHRZANÓW | - | KALWARIANKA KALWARIA | 2024-06-02 | 11:00 | MKS Fablok Chrzanów (Chrzanów, Szpitalna 78A) | : |
85 | TRIUMF ALWERNIA | - | D&R Unia Oświęcim | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | Stadion Miejski w Alwerni (Alwernia, Zygmunta Zięby 1) | : |
86 | Cracovia Andrychów | - | MKS Trzebinia | 2024-06-02 | 09:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | : |
87 | UKS GÓRNIK LIBIĄŻ | - | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-01 | 11:30 | Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10) | : |
88 | GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE | - | JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA | 2024-06-01 | 08:30 | LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583) | : |
Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2024-06-08/2024-06-09
89 | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | - | GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | Boisko Progress Andrychów (Andrychów, Szewska 60) | : |
90 | MKS Trzebinia | - | UKS GÓRNIK LIBIĄŻ | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | MKS Trzebinia (Trzebinia, Kościuszki 33) | : |
91 | D&R Unia Oświęcim | - | Cracovia Andrychów | 2024-06-08 | 12:30 | MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, Legionów 15) | : |
92 | KALWARIANKA KALWARIA | - | TRIUMF ALWERNIA | 2024-06-09 | 08:30 | MKS "Kalwarianka" (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16) | : |
93 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | FABLOK CHRZANÓW | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
94 | HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | - | DĄB SIDZINA | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2) | : |
95 | LKS Jawiszowice | - | SKAWA WADOWICE | 2024-06-08 | 10:00 | LKS Jawiszowice (Jawiszowice, Kusocińskiego 2) | : |
Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2024-06-14/2024-06-16
96 | SKAWA WADOWICE | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
97 | DĄB SIDZINA | - | LKS Jawiszowice | 2024-06-15 | 10:00 | KS Dąb Sidzina (Sidzina 701) | : |
98 | FABLOK CHRZANÓW | - | HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | 2024-06-14 | 17:30 | MKS Fablok Chrzanów (Chrzanów, Szpitalna 78A) | : |
99 | TRIUMF ALWERNIA | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-15 | 10:00 | Stadion Miejski w Alwerni (Alwernia, Zygmunta Zięby 1) | : |
100 | Cracovia Andrychów | - | KALWARIANKA KALWARIA | 2024-06-16 | 09:00 | LKS Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina (Rzyki, Os. Kierczaki 25) | : |
101 | UKS GÓRNIK LIBIĄŻ | - | D&R Unia Oświęcim | 2024-06-15 | 10:00 | Miejski Ośrodek Rekreacyjno - Sportowy (Libiąż, Józefa Piłsudskiego 10) | : |
102 | GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE | - | MKS Trzebinia | 2024-06-15 | 10:00 | LKS Garbarz Zembrzyce (Zembrzyce 583) | : |
103 | JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA | - | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-15 | 10:00 | Lachy Lachowice (Lachowice 232) | : |
Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2024-06-19/2024-06-22
104 | PROGRESS ANDRYCHÓW | - | ____-__-__ | __:__ | : | ||
105 | MKS Trzebinia | - | JAŁOWIEC STRYSZAWA | 2024-06-22 | 10:00 | MKS Trzebinia (Trzebinia, Kościuszki 33) | : |
106 | D&R Unia Oświęcim | - | GARBARZ ZEMBRZYCE | 2024-06-19 | 17:00 | MOSiR Oświęcim (Oświęcim, Legionów 15) | : |
107 | KALWARIANKA KALWARIA | - | UKS GÓRNIK LIBIĄŻ | 2024-06-22 | 10:00 | MKS "Kalwarianka" (Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, Adama Mickiewicza 16) | : |
108 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | Cracovia Andrychów | 2024-06-22 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
109 | HALNIAK MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | - | TRIUMF ALWERNIA | 2024-06-22 | 10:00 | MKS Halniak Maków Podhalański (Maków Podhalański, Sportowa 2) | : |
110 | LKS Jawiszowice | - | FABLOK CHRZANÓW | 2024-06-22 | 10:00 | LKS Jawiszowice (Jawiszowice, Kusocińskiego 2) | : |
111 | SKAWA WADOWICE | - | DĄB SIDZINA | 2024-06-22 | 09:00 | Boisko ze sztuczna nawierzchnią 105x68 (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |